TFA kategoria wiekowa do 29 lat

30.06.2011 :: Toughest Firefighter Alive


Lp.

Nazwisko Imię
Drużyna Wiek Czas
1 Hess Paweł S.A. PSP Kraków 24 08:24,58
2 Roezner Piotr KP PSP Nysa 27 08:45,70
3 Woźnica Paweł S.A. PSP Kraków 21 08:57,03
4 Murzyn Marek KM PSP Kraków 29 08:59,85
5 Kuboń Grzegorz KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 24 09:03,09
6 Szychulski Krzysztof KM PSP Bydgoszcz 23 09:15,07
7 Błoch Łukasz KM PSP Łódź 28 09:16,20
8 Suski Bartosz KM PSP Poznań 27 09:28,31
9 Haniaczyk Janusz KP PSP Zakopane 27 09:31,28
10 Mirowski Aleksander KM PSP Łódź JRG-1 24 09:32,24
11 Gołębiewski Tomasz KM PSP Szczecin 29 09:38,14
12 Jagielnicki Czesław KP PSP Prudnik 29 09:42,21
13 Kotarski Łukasz KP PSP Zgierz 25 09:43,26
14 Białas Jarosław KM PSP Warszawa JRG 6 28 09:44,91
15 Krzyżewski Kamil S.A. PSP Kraków 21 09:48,40
16 Weybret Robert USA 24 09:59,73
17 Siepietowski Bartłomiej KM PSP Kraków 25 10:07,46
18 Jacak Łukasz KM PSP Lublin 28 10:09,54
19 Olecha Mariusz KP PSP Jasło 25 10:20,26
20 Dajewski Michał KP PSP w Gostyniu 29 10:20,54
21 Kijanka Artur KM PSP Łódź 24 10:24,20
22 Jakubas Gabriel KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 27 10:25,37
23 Deyk Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk JRG-1 22 10:25,54
24 Mazurkiewicz Łukasz KM PSP Szczecin 27 10:29,94
25 Raszpunda Kazimierz KM PSP Gdynia 26 10:39,83
26 Golański Jakub KM PSP Leszno 24 10:46,28
27 Wiatrowski Paweł KM PSP Leszno 28 10:47,28
28 Kierzenkowski Przemysław KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 23 10:48,05
29 Rus Jacek KW PSP Łódź 29 10:48,97
30 Sopuch Rafał JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 26 10:49,75
31 Rosikoń Paweł JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 27 10:51,54
32 Górka Michał KM PSP Bydgoszcz 27 10:51,66
33 Lis Dariusz KM PSP Lublin 25 10:52,17
34 Bizewski Szymon KM PSP Gdynia 26 10:52,62
35 Nowak Sylwester KM PSP Kraków 27 10:53,60
36 Nowacki Dawid KP PSP w Gostyniu 29 10:55,20
37 Michalski Piotr JRG Śrem 29 10:55,21
38 Czarnota Tomasz Krzysztof KP PSP Malbork 24 11:18,02
39 Martinkus Algirdas Litwa 23 11:22,25
40 Siwek Dawid S.A. PSP Kraków 21 11:26,25
41 Makoś Krystian KP PSP Zakopane 28 11:28,22
42 Łojek Paweł KP PSP Zakopane 25 11:33,49
43 Kowieski Dawid JRG 10 Warszawa 24 11:39,81
44 Kaczmar Mariusz KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 29 11:44,60
45 Caldwell Jeremy USA 22 11:48,81
46 Suskevic Robert Litwa 28 11:52,63
47 Pyzik Michał KP PSP Jasło 22 11:55,71
48 Mroczek Bartosz KP PSP Kościan 29 11:57,49
49 Gierlicki Łukasz KP PSP Jasło 27 12:03,25
50 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz KP PSP Prudnik 28 12:03,99
51 Kleibert Jan USA 28 12:06,06
52 Teodorowicz Maciej KP PSP Chełmno 27 12:06,35
53 Budziński Rafał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 26 12:08,71
54 Trzeciak Marek KM PSP Gdańsk JRG-1 26 12:15,13
55 Semeniuk Tomasz KP PSP Wąbrzeźno 27 12:16,07
56 Gaura Mariusz KP PSP Cieszyn 26 12:20,44
57 Kwasek Paweł KM PSP Bydgoszcz 22 12:21,37
58 Horvath Janos Węgry 24 12:24,86
59 Rozrażewski Tomasz KW PSP Łódź 29 12:25,01
60 Jeliński Bartosz KP PSP Tuchola 24 12:25,75
61 Różański Hubert JRG Jędrzejów 28 12:26,08
62 Makowski Radosław KM PSP Warszawa JRG 6 24 12:26,11
63 Terlecki Kamil KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 29 12:31,64
64 Swoboda Krzysztof JRG Ozorków 28 12:48,43
65 Janicki Maciej S.A. PSP Kraków 23 13:22,62
66 Rudo Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk JRG-1 25 13:33,64
67 Gąciarz Dominik KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 26 13:34,68
68 Nalepa Damian JRG 10 Warszawa 25 13:43,49
69 Gajda Łukasz KM PSP Łódź 28 13:51,38
70 King Justin USA 22 14:05,30
71 Rech Sascha USA 29 14:26,18
72 Zieleziecki Mateusz KP PSP Nysa 25 14:55,15
73 Roque Don USA 25 17:00,63
74 Mańkowski Przemysław KM PSP Toruń 25 20:36,23
75 Troczyński Michał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 25 21:02,75
76 Smażek Dawid KW PSP Łódź 27 20:11,25
77 Nowak Paweł KM PSP Poznań 27 26:08,09
78 Borkowski Rafał KP PSP Jasło 24 26:17,70
79 Arpad Szabo Węgry 29 26:37,22
80 Szymański Kazimierz KP PSP Kościan 28 26:39,25
81 Woźniak Piotr JRG 10 Warszawa 28 26:39,32
82 Zieliński Paweł KP PSP Nysa 28 26:59,71
83 Macura Dawid KP PSP Cieszyn 23 27:00,65
84 Farsetta Joseph USA 21 27:37,63
85 Haratyk Rafał KP PSP Cieszyn 24 32:00,00
86 Haupt Florian TFA Team Berlin 24 32:00,00
87 Kończalski Radosław KM PSP Toruń 25 32:00,00
88 Novak Lukas Czechy 28 32:00,00