FFCC kategoria OPEN

01.07.2011 :: Firefighter Combat Challenge

Pełne listy z wpisanymi karami (ile sekund) można pobrać tu: ffcc2011.


1 Zakierski Arkadiusz KM PSP Toruń 02:03,64
2 King Justin USA 02:07,18
3 Zdziebło Marcin S.A. PSP Kraków 02:07,91
4 Noah Jeremy USA 02:09,25
5 Kocoń Paweł KM PSP Szczecin 02:11,05
6 Mazurkiewicz Łukasz KM PSP Szczecin 02:13,02
7 Plesner Krzysztof KM PSP Szczecin 02:13,33
8 Szychulski Krzysztof KM PSP Bydgoszcz 02:13,35
9 Mueller Gerd USA 02:13,66
10 Białas Jarosław KM PSP Warszawa 02:14,09
11 Roezner Piotr KP PSP Nysa 02:15,37
12 Kuboń Grzegorz KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 02:17,07
13 Weybret Robert USA 02:19,84
14 Makoś Krystian KP PSP Zakopane 02:20,09
15 Kowieski Dawid KM PSP Warszawa 02:22,84
16 Łydka Sylwester KM PSP Szczecin 02:23,08
17 Kijo Paweł KM PSP Łódź 02:24,38
18 Murzyn Marek KM PSP Kraków 02:24,62
19 Paweł Woźnica S.A. PSP Kraków 02:26,36
20 Hess Paweł S.A. PSP Kraków 02:26,74
21 Królikowski Michał KM PSP Łódź 02:26,80
22 Nowak Sylwester KM PSP Kraków 02:27,41
23 Sulski Jan Litwa 02:27,87
24 Gurzyński Tomasz KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 02:28,30
25 Haniaczyk Janusz KP PSP Zakopane 02:28,56
26 Kukla Maciej KM PSP Szczecin 02:29,37
27 Raszpunda Kazimierz KM PSP Gdynia 02:29,49
28 Bizewski Szymon KM PSP Gdynia 02:29,99
29 Gołębiewski Tomasz KM PSP Szczecin 02:31,40
30 Mańkowski Przemysław KM PSP Toruń 02:32,15
31 Dembicki Piotr KM PSP Gdynia 02:34,05
32 Teodorowicz Maciej KP PSP Chełmno 02:34,59
33 Błoch Łukasz KM PSP Łódź 02:34,63
34 Jakubas Gabriel KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 02:34,72
35 Łojek Paweł KP PSP Zakopane 02:35,10
36 Złocki Adam KM PSP Lublin 02:35,75
37 Gąciarz Dominik KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 02:37,10
38 Rosikoń Paweł JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 02:38,60
39 Caldwell Jeremy USA 02:38,61
40 Olecha Mariusz KP PSP Jasło 02:38,69
41 Rozgoński Tomasz KM PSP Gdynia 02:40,04
42 Suski Bartosz KM PSP Poznań 02:40,18
43 Martinkus Algirdas Litwa 02:41,77
44 Kijanka Artur KM PSP Łódź 02:42,05
45 Drużyński Radosław KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 02:42,62
46 Wiatrowski Paweł KM PSP Leszno 02:42,64
47 Miciak Zbigniew KP PSP Golub-Dobrzyń 02:44,74
48 Danielewski Grzegorz KM PSP Świecie 02:45,15
49 Pytel Sławomir KM PSP Łódź 02:45,86
50 Kierzenkowski Przemysław KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 02:45,95
51 Czarnota Tomasz Krzysztof KP PSP Malbork 02:46,01
52 Mroczek Bartosz KP PSP Kościan 02:46,83
53 Roque Don USA 02:47,67
54 Jeliński Bartosz KP PSP Tuchola 02:48,58
55 Pyzik Michał KP PSP Jasło 02:49,28
56 Leśniakiewicz Jurek TFA Wadowice Team 02:50,08
57 Siwek Dawid S.A. PSP Kraków 02:50,52
58 Arpad Szabo Węgry 02:50,60
59 Gazdecki Dawid KM PSP Łódź 02:51,55
60 Poll Mariusz KM PSP Środa Wielkopolska 02:51,71
61 Eliasz Wiesław KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 02:51,84
62 Wierzbicki Maciej KM PSP Bydgoszcz 02:51,92
63 Syrek Artur JRG Jędrzejów 02:53,13
64 Golański Jakub KM PSP Leszno 02:54,53
65 Horvath Janos Węgry 02:54,99
66 Rudo Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk 02:55,80
67 Przybylski Krzysztof KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 02:56,00
68 Pacholski Rafał TFA Wadowice Team 02:57,50
69 Kleibert Jan USA 02:57,63
70 Wydmuch Marek JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 02:58,27
71 Szilard Egeto Węgry 02:58,30
72 Rogala Waldemar KP PSP Międzychód 02:59,29
73 Jacak Łukasz KM PSP Lublin 02:59,90
74 Nalepa Damian KM PSP Warszawa 03:00,21
75 Kaczmar Mariusz KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 03:01,87
76 Sobolewski Marcin KM PSP Lublin 03:04,68
77 Trzeciak Marek KM PSP Gdańsk 03:05,20
78 Gierlicki Łukasz KP PSP Jasło 03:05,82
79 Mazur Andrzej KM PSP Gdynia 03:06,18
80 Deyk Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk 03:07,02
81 Różański Hubert JRG Jędrzejów 03:07,83
82 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz KP PSP Prudnik 03:08,10
83 Szrama Dariusz KW PSP Poznań 03:08,45
84 Zieliński Tomasz KM PSP Toruń 03:08,46
85 Suskevic Robert Litwa 03:08,64
86 Sopuch Rafał JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 03:08,90
87 Zieliński Paweł KP PSP Nysa 03:10,77
88 Zieleziecki Mateusz KP PSP Nysa 03:11,88
89 Janicki Maciej S.A. PSP Kraków 03:12,01
90 Rech Sascha USA 03:12,11
91 Golis Dariusz JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 03:12,73
92 Nowicki Michał KM PSP Łódź 03:12,89
93 Jagielnicki Czesław KP PSP Prudnik 03:13,10
94 Budziński Rafał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 03:16,82
95 Nawrocki Radosław KM PSP Bydgoszcz 03:18,14
96 Belcarski Marian KM PSP Toruń 03:18,81
97 Gudz Jacek JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 03:19,18
98 Łabajczyk Witold KM PSP Warszawa 03:19,20
99 Terlecki Kamil KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 03:22,07
100 Makowski Radosław KM PSP Warszawa 03:22,34
101 Górka Michał KM PSP Bydgoszcz 03:23,91
102 Kwasek Paweł KM PSP Bydgoszcz 03:25,10
103 Andras Kolumban Węgry 03:33,34
104 Sieńko Wiesław KM PSP Lublin 03:39,20
105 Nadolski Piotr KM PSP Gdańsk 03:49,47
106 Kuleta Daniel KM PSP Szczecin 03:50,46
107 Dubiel Kazimierz KM PSP Kraków 03:57,80
108 Troczyński Michał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 04:02,23
109 Grot Rafał JRG Jędrzejów 04:08,19
110 Wiśniowski Michał KM PSP Bydgoszcz 04:16,61
111 Dębicki Andrzej KM PSP Szczecin 04:27,39