FFCC kategoria wiekowa do 29 lat

01.07.2011 :: Firefighter Combat Challenge

 

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Wiek Czas
1 King Justin USA 22 02:07,18
2 Mazurkiewicz Łukasz KM PSP Szczecin 27 02:13,02
3 Szychulski Krzysztof KM PSP Bydgoszcz 23 02:13,35
4 Białas Jarosław KM PSP Warszawa 28 02:14,09
5 Roezner Piotr KP PSP Nysa 27 02:15,37
6 Kuboń Grzegorz KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 24 02:17,07
7 Weybret Robert USA 24 02:19,84
8 Makoś Krystian KP PSP Zakopane 28 02:20,09
9 Kowieski Dawid KM PSP Warszawa 24 02:22,84
10 Murzyn Marek KM PSP Kraków 29 02:24,62
11 Woźnica Paweł S.A. PSP Kraków 21 02:26,36
12 Hess Paweł S.A. PSP Kraków 24 02:26,74
13 Nowak Sylwester KM PSP Kraków 27 02:27,41
14 Haniaczyk Janusz KP PSP Zakopane 27 02:28,56
15 Raszpunda Kazimierz KM PSP Gdynia 26 02:29,49
16 Bizewski Szymon KM PSP Gdynia 26 02:29,99
17 Gołębiewski Tomasz KM PSP Szczecin 29 02:31,40
18 Mańkowski Przemysław KM PSP Toruń 25 02:32,15
19 Teodorowicz Maciej KP PSP Chełmno 27 02:34,59
20 Błoch Łukasz KM PSP Łódź 28 02:34,63
21 Jakubas Gabriel KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 27 02:34,72
22 Łojek Paweł KP PSP Zakopane 25 02:35,10
23 Gąciarz Dominik KM PSP TARNÓW JRG 2 26 02:37,10
24 Rosikoń Paweł JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 27 02:38,60
25 Caldwell Jeremy USA 22 02:38,61
26 Olecha Mariusz KP PSP Jasło 25 02:38,69
27 Suski Bartosz KM PSP Poznań 27 02:40,18
28 Martinkus Algirdas Litwa 23 02:41,77
29 Kijanka Artur KM PSP Łódź 24 02:42,05
30 Wiatrowski Paweł KM PSP Leszno 28 02:42,64
31 Kierzenkowski Przemysław KP PSP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 23 02:45,95
32 Czarnota Tomasz Krzysztof KP PSP Malbork 24 02:46,01
33 Mroczek Bartosz KP PSP Kościan 29 02:46,83
34 Roque Don USA 25 02:47,67
35 Jeliński Bartosz KP PSP Tuchola 24 02:48,58
36 Pyzik Michał KP PSP Jasło 22 02:49,28
37 Siwek Dawid S.A. PSP Kraków 21 02:50,52
38 Arpad Szabo Węgry 29 02:50,60
39 Golański Jakub KM PSP Leszno 24 02:54,53
40 Horvath Janos Węgry 24 02:54,99
41 Rudo Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk 25 02:55,80
42 Kleibert Jan USA 28 02:57,63
43 Jacak Łukasz KM PSP Lublin 28 02:59,90
44 Nalepa Damian KM PSP Warszawa 25 03:00,21
45 Kaczmar Mariusz KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 29 03:01,87
46 Trzeciak Marek KM PSP Gdańsk 26 03:05,20
47 Gierlicki Łukasz KP PSP Jasło 27 03:05,82
48 Deyk Paweł KM PSP Gdańsk 22 03:07,02
49 Różański Hubert JRG Jędrzejów 28 03:07,83
50 Kołodziejczyk Tomasz KP PSP Prudnik 28 03:08,10
51 Suskevic Robert Litwa 28 03:08,64
52 Sopuch Rafał JRG Ząbkowice Śląskie 26 03:08,90
53 Zieliński Paweł KP PSP Nysa 28 03:10,77
54 Zieleziecki Mateusz KP PSP Nysa 25 03:11,88
55 Janicki Maciej S.A. PSP Kraków 23 03:12,01
56 Rech Sascha USA 29 03:12,11
57 Jagielnicki Czesław KP PSP Prudnik 29 03:13,10
58 Budziński Rafał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 26 03:16,82
59 Terlecki Kamil KM PSP Oława JRG Oława 29 03:22,07
60 Makowski Radosław KM PSP Warszawa 24 03:22,34
61 Górka Michał KM PSP Bydgoszcz 27 03:23,91
62 Kwasek Paweł KM PSP Bydgoszcz 22 03:25,10
63 Troczyński Michał KP PSP Kędzierzyn - Koźle 25 04:02,23