Konkurencja: Sztafety - Relays

Kategoria: Open


Miejsce Nazwa Jednostka Czas biegu Kary Czas końcowy
1 LITHUANIAN FCC SPECIAL FORCES LITHUANIA 1:12:94 0 1:12:94
2 KW PSP SZCZECIN B KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:15:31 0 1:15:31
3 KW PSP SZCZECIN A KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:15:59 0 1:15:59
4 TEAM WARSZAWA KM PSP WARSZAWA 1:12:04 5 1:17:04
5 TFA X CROSS GERMANY TFAXCROSS GERMANY 1:18:36 0 1:18:36
6 JEŻE ZE ZGIERZA KP PSP ZGIERZ 1:18:40 0 1:18:40
7 TEAM LUBELSKIE KP PSP KRASNYSTAW 1:18:69 0 1:18:69
8 SGSP TEAM 1 SGSP 1:19:01 0 1:19:01
9 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1:14:04 5 1:19:04
10 TEAM GIBRALTAR GIBRALTAR 1:20:34 0 1:20:34
11 FCC TEAM WIELKOPLSKA KP PSP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1:20:83 0 1:20:83
12 BREST RESCUERS TEAM BREST RESCUERS TEAM 1:21:71 0 1:21:71
13 TEAM SLOVENIA 2 TEAM SLOVENIA 1:21:92 0 1:21:92
14 TEAM RYBNIK KW PSP KATOWICE 1:22:07 0 1:22:07
15 FCC BOSSFIRE TEAM OPOLSKIE KP PSP NYSA 1:22:29 0 1:22:29
16 CZECH TFA A CZECH TFA TEAM 1:22:43 0 1:22:43
17 FCC TEAM ŁÓDŹ KM PSP ŁÓDŹ 1:22:60 0 1:22:60
18 TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA TFA TEAM SOLVAKIA 1:23:11 0 1:23:11
19 TEAM TORUŃ KM PSP TORUŃ 1:24:14 0 1:24:14
20 KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP. KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP. 1:22:99 2 1:24:99
21 TEAM VILNIUS LITHUANIA 1:24:30 2 1:26:30
22 CZECH TFA B CZECH TFA TEAM 1:26:33 0 1:26:33
23 FRENCH TEAM 59 FRENCH FIRE TEAM 59 1:26:59 0 1:26:59
24 FCC TEAM GB 1 FCC GREAT BRITAIN 1:28:72 0 1:28:72
25 WTF? - WHERES THE FINISH ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS 1:28:88 0 1:28:88
26 FCC TEAM CHOJNICE KP PSP BYTÓW 1:29:24 0 1:29:24
27 AZOTY FIREFIGHTERS GRUPA AZOTY 1:29:46 0 1:29:46
28 TFA TEAM BERLIN TFA TEAM BERLIN 1:29:99 0 1:29:99
29 ŠIAULIAI TEAM LITHUANIA 1:32:02 0 1:32:02
30 SGSP TEAM II SGSP 1:32:22 0 1:32:22
31 TFA/FCC TEAM ZĄBKOWICE ŚL KP PSP ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. 1:33:57 0 1:33:57
32 TEAM SLOVENIA 3 TEAM SLOVENIA 1:30:68 4 1:34:68
33 ŻUBRY 1:35:03 0 1:35:03
34 FCC DRAWSKO KP PSP DRAWSKO POMORSKIE 1:35:68 0 1:35:68
35 KM PSP KRAKÓW KM PSP KRAKÓW 1:34:14 2 1:36:14
36 JELENIA GÓRA TEAM KM PSP JELENIA GÓRA 1:36:97 0 1:36:97
37 CS PSP CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:35:77 2 1:37:77
38 CS PSP 2 1:39:55 0 1:39:55
39 FCC TEAM GB 2 FCC GREAT BRITAIN 1:39:62 0 1:39:62
40 DOBRA ZMIANA KM PSP OPOLE 1:40:16 0 1:40:16
41 TEAM TORUŃ 2 1:40:63 0 1:40:63
42 TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 2 DHZ TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN ZVOLEN 1:41:39 0 1:41:39
43 TEAM GRODNO 1:39:93 2 1:41:93
44 JRG EŁK KP PSP EŁK 1:38:37 4 1:42:37
45 TEAM MINOTAURE TEAM MINOTAURE 1:42:46 0 1:42:46
46 KP PSP MYSZKÓW KP PSP MYSZKÓW 1:45:23 2 1:47:23
47 TEAM POWIAT KP PSP LEGIONOWO 1:43:34 4 1:47:34
48 HUMBERSIDE HUMBERSIDE 1:47:81 0 1:47:81
49 ŻUBRY 2 1:43:09 6 1:49:09
50 FASTEST FIREFIGHTER TEAM KP PSP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 1:49:66 0 1:49:66
51 MAIA TEAM - PORTUGAL BOMBEIROS MOREIRA-MAIA 1:50:17 0 1:50:17
52 LOTOS STRAŻ LOTOS STRAŻ 1:50:72 0 1:50:72
53 Budapest 1:55:22 7 2:02:22
54 WORLD TEAM TFA TEAM LÜBBEN 2:07:26 0 2:07:26
55 UT 45 RELAY FCC TEAM UT 44 2:15:62 0 2:15:62
56 NEW ZEALAND MEETS GERMANY TFA TEAM LÜBBEN 2:18:24 0 2:18:24
57 HELL ON HEELS ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS 2:29:36 2 2:31:36
58 KM PSP BIELSKO - BIAŁA KW PSP KATOWICE --- --- DQ
59 BUDAPEST FIRE BUDAPEST FIRE --- --- DQ
60 TFA TEAM LÜBBEN TFA TEAM LÜBBEN --- --- DQ