Konkurencja: Tandemy - Tandems

Kategoria: Tandem M


Miejsce Nazwa Jednostka Czas biegu Kary Czas końcowy
1 TEAM WARSZAWA I KM PSP WARSZAWA 1:16:09 0 1:16:09
2 RAGE AND THE MACHINE LITHUANIA 1:16:34 0 1:16:34
3 PAULINA TEAM KP PSP ZGIERZ 1:17:55 0 1:17:55
4 S-GARD 1 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1:17:92 0 1:17:92
5 KM BIELSKO/ KM CHEŁM KP PSP KRASNYSTAW 1:14:94 5 1:19:94
6 HAIX TANDEM S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1:19:98 0 1:19:98
7 KW PSP SZCZECIN 2 KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:20:31 0 1:20:31
8 KW PSP SZCZECIN 1 KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:20:82 0 1:20:82
9 PITBULL TEAM KP PSP MYŚLENICE 1:21:27 0 1:21:27
10 ANDRIUS POWER LITHUANIA 1:21:69 0 1:21:69
11 FCC TEAM WIELKOPLSKA KP PSP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1:23:40 0 1:23:40
12 IF HE DIES HE DIES! GIBRALTAR 1:25:25 0 1:25:25
13 SGSP TEAM II SGSP 1:25:27 0 1:25:27
14 TEAM WARSZAWA II KM PSP WARSZAWA 1:23:44 2 1:25:44
15 SGSP TEAM 1 SGSP 1:25:53 0 1:25:53
16 TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1 TFA TEAM SOLVAKIA 1:25:68 0 1:25:68
17 TEAM TORUŃ 1 KM PSP TORUŃ 1:25:96 0 1:25:96
18 S-GARD 2 S-GARD TEAM SLOVENIA 1:26:40 0 1:26:40
19 SPIDER & BULL LITHUANIA 1:24:41 2 1:26:41
20 MASSESCHWEINCHEN OVER200 TFAXCROSS GERMANY 1:26:47 0 1:26:47
21 CZECH TFA 2 CZECH TFA TEAM 1:26:62 0 1:26:62
22 SLO 1 TEAM SLOVENIA 1:26:91 0 1:26:91
23 LUBELSKIE FCC 1 KP PSP KRASNYSTAW 1:27:11 0 1:27:11
24 DRÄGER FIRE LIONS CZECH DRÄGER FIRE LIONS 1:27:17 0 1:27:17
25 CZECH TFA 3 CZECH TFA TEAM 1:27:88 0 1:27:88
26 VILNIUS 2 LITHUANIA 1:26:18 2 1:28:18
27 TFA TEAM BERLIN 1 TFA TEAM BERLIN 1:28:29 0 1:28:29
28 BOSSFIRE A KP PSP NYSA 1:26:62 2 1:28:62
29 BOSSFIRE C KP PSP NYSA 1:28:65 0 1:28:65
30 FCC LESZNO KM PSP LESZNO 1:29:36 0 1:29:36
31 TEAM SŁUBICE KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP. 1:29:53 0 1:29:53
32 VILNIUS 1 LITHUANIA 1:30:68 0 1:30:68
33 BIZONY KM PSP ŁÓDŹ 1:30:79 0 1:30:79
34 GAZDA&TOBIASZ KM PSP ŁÓDŹ 1:31:23 0 1:31:23
35 KW PSP SZCZECIN 5 KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:31:43 0 1:31:43
36 TEAM RYBNIK 1 KM PSP RYBNIK 1:32:15 0 1:32:15
37 GYM CLASS HEROES ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS 1:32:96 0 1:32:96
38 BIG BOYS BREST RESCUERS TEAM 1:33:36 0 1:33:36
39 KM PSP KRAKÓW KM PSP KRAKÓW 1:32:07 2 1:34:07
40 HAPPY FEET ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS 1:34:25 0 1:34:25
41 FCC TEAM CHOJNICE KP PSP BYTÓW 1:34:61 0 1:34:61
42 THE BEACH BOYS LITHUANIA 1:34:96 0 1:34:96
43 TEAM RYBNIK 2 KM PSP RYBNIK 1:35:28 0 1:35:28
44 DZIK I KOŃ JRG-10 ŁÓDŹ KM PSP ŁÓDŹ 1:28:33 7 1:35:33
45 SGSP TEAM III SGSP 1:35:66 0 1:35:66
46 FCC TANDEM2 ZĄBKOWICE ŚL KP PSP ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. 1:34:02 2 1:36:02
47 KW PSP SZCZECIN 4 KW PSP SZCZECIN 1:37:41 0 1:37:41
48 FRENCH TEAM 59-2 FRENCH FIRE TEAM 59 1:37:77 0 1:37:77
49 KP PSP OLEŚNICA KP PSP OLEŚNICA 1:38:86 0 1:38:86
50 TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 3 TFA TEAM SLOVAKIA 1:39:57 0 1:39:57
51 CSPSP 1 CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:39:65 0 1:39:65
52 BOBRY SZABLOZĘBNE KM PSP ŁÓDŹ 1:39:94 0 1:39:94
53 ŻUBRY 2 1:39:95 0 1:39:95
54 JRG 2 ZIELONA GÓRA KMPSP ZIELONA GÓRA JRG 2 1:38:07 2 1:40:07
55 BOSSFIRE B KP PSP NYSA 1:40:59 0 1:40:59
56 TEAM TORUŃ 3 KM PSP TORUŃ 1:40:86 0 1:40:86
57 AZOTY2 GRUPA AZOTY 1:41:11 0 1:41:11
58 TEAM TORUŃ 2 KM PSP TORUŃ 1:41:19 0 1:41:19
59 PGD VNANJE GORICE TEAM SLOVENIA 1:41:25 0 1:41:25
60 TEAM JELENIA GÓRA KM PSP JELENIA GÓRA 1:41:41 0 1:41:41
61 BUDGE BROS FCC GREAT BRITAIN 1:41:56 0 1:41:56
62 FCC TEAM GB B FIREFIGHTER TEAM GB 1:41:70 0 1:41:70
63 KRYSTIAN & DAWID KP PSP KRASNYSTAW 1:41:75 0 1:41:75
64 STRASZAKI KP PSP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1:40:21 2 1:42:21
65 CZECH TFA 1 CZECH TFA TEAM 1:37:48 5 1:42:48
66 AZOTY1 GRUPA AZOTY 1:37:48 5 1:42:48
67 ŻUBRY 1 KM PSP BIAŁYSTOK 1:42:56 0 1:42:56
68 JRG EŁK KP PSP EŁK 1:43:64 0 1:43:64
69 SLO 3 TEAM SLOVENIA 1:42:79 2 1:44:79
70 ŠIAULIAI POWER TEAM LITHUANIA 1:43:23 2 1:45:23
71 ŻUBRY 5 1:45:40 0 1:45:40
72 CS PSP 2 CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:46:20 0 1:46:20
73 FCC-TANDEM1 ZĄBKOWICE ŚL KP PSP ZĄBKOWICE ŚL. 1:47:40 0 1:47:40
74 FCC TEAM CHOJNICE JRG CHOJNICE 1:45:65 2 1:47:65
75 KP PSP MYSZKÓW KP PSP MYSZKÓW 1:45:80 2 1:47:80
76 TFA TEAM BERLIN YOUNGSTER TFA TEAM BERLIN 1:47:84 0 1:47:84
77 DVA GIDRANTA BREST RESCUERS TEAM 1:46:63 2 1:48:63
78 FCC DRAWSKO KP PSP DRAWSKO POMORSKIE 1:48:92 0 1:48:92
79 ŻUBRY 4 1:49:04 0 1:49:04
80 BABUSHKI BREST RESCUERS TEAM 1:49:75 0 1:49:75
81 SGSP IV SGSP 1:47:75 2 1:49:75
82 AZOTY3 GRUPA AZOTY 1:49:97 0 1:49:97
83 TEAM POWIAT KP PSP LEGIONOWO 1:49:44 2 1:51:44
84 JRG2 OPOLE FCC TEAM KM PSP OPOLE 1:52:03 0 1:52:03
85 NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS 1:53:79 0 1:53:79
86 TFA TEAM LÜBBEN 1 TFA TEAM LÜBBEN 1:53:89 0 1:53:89
87 TEAM TFA SZTUM 1:54:35 0 1:54:35
88 FCC TEAM CHOJNICE JRG CHOJNICE 1:54:56 0 1:54:56
89 GRODNO 2 1:53:48 2 1:55:48
90 GRODNO 3 1:55:62 0 1:55:62
91 GRODNO 1 1:56:62 0 1:56:62
92 TEAM MINOTAURE TEAM MINOTAURE 1:56:95 0 1:56:95
93 JELENIA GÓRA TEAM KM PSP JELENIA GÓRA 1:55:44 2 1:57:44
94 DHZ TU ZVOLEN DHZ TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN ZVOLEN 1:57:94 0 1:57:94
95 JABBA GIBRALTAR 1:58:83 0 1:58:83
96 TEAM GORZÓW KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP. 1:56:84 2 1:58:84
97 TEAM WOLF ( BELGIUM) TEAM WOLF 1:57:64 2 1:59:64
98 ŻUBRY 3 1:50:41 10 2:00:41
99 TEAM TORUŃ 4 KM PSP TORUŃ 1:45:33 16 2:01:33
100 TFA TEAM LÜBBEN M&N TFA TEAM LÜBBEN 2:02:27 0 2:02:27
101 WACKY TANDEM TEAM SLOVENIA 2:02:79 0 2:02:79
102 LOTOS STRAŻ LOTOS STRAŻ 2:00:12 7 2:07:12
103 CS PSP 3 CS PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:11:72 0 2:11:72
104 TEAM GB HUMBERSIDE 2:11:80 0 2:11:80
105 FASTEST FIREFIGHTER TEAM KP PSP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 2:09:95 2 2:11:95
106 TFA TEAM GOLENIÓW KP PSP GOLENIÓW 2:09:96 2 2:11:96
107 MAIA TEAM - PORTUGAL B BOMBEIROS MOREIRA-MAIA 2:21:19 2 2:23:19
108 SLO 2 TEAM SLOVENIA 2:24:75 0 2:24:75
109 UT 45 GUYS FCC TEAM UT 44 2:25:72 0 2:25:72
110 Budapest 1 BUDAPEST FIRE 2:27:55 10 2:37:55
111 Budapest 2 2:43:90 0 2:43:90
112 BUDAPEST FIRE 1 BUDAPEST FIRE --- --- DQ
113 TFAXCROSS TANDEM TEAM OVER200 - DIE MASSESCHWEINCHEN TFAXCROSS GERMANY --- --- DQ
114 TEAM POWIAT KP PSP LEGIONOWO --- --- DQ
115 HUNGARIAN FIRE HUNGARIAN FIRE --- --- DQ
116 WOLF PACK ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS --- --- DQ
117 FRENCH TEAM 59-1 FRENCH FIRE TEAM 59 --- --- DQ
118 BUDAPEST FIRE 2 BUDAPEST FIRE --- --- DQ
119 TFAXCROSS M&MS TFAXCROSS GERMANY --- --- DQ
120 WOLF PACK ESTONIAN FIREFIGHTERS --- --- DQ
121 MAIA TEAM - PORTUGAL A BOMBEIROS MOREIRA-MAIA --- --- DQ
122 TEAM WARSZAWA III KM PSP WARSZAWA --- --- DQ